League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2076

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Stadium Proposal / Retain Staff

2076 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Trent TerrellTAL331056763.885112.708.1076132151120.7
Billy TalleySAC331399366.9103511.137.4537101182109.8
Jonah EdmundsBOS22784456.457313.027.35435110195.7
Lee AuyeungSRA331198067.27158.946.0181519093.6
Renaldo ConleyDAK11402870.033912.118.4839345181.1
Frankie BandleLNR11302376.72239.707.4326122080.3
Brian GreeneBOI22704767.13968.435.6643224079.2
Gustavo DixonHAR22855261.265112.527.66352310278.1
Gino O'NeillDNA11281553.61218.074.3227103076.6
Rex MaloneTBY22774153.24089.955.3026314076.1
Howie KaczynskiNYK11422661.92228.545.2927123063.8
Ricardo WilcoxERI11462247.825011.365.4324153032.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Frankie BandleLNR1144100.0266.507685.7457.1114182
Ricardo WilcoxERI115240.052.509555.6555.6173181
Trent TerrellTAL33221463.6936.64251352.01248.0395268
Gustavo DixonHAR229555.65210.40221672.71045.5326362
Lee AuyeungSRA3316956.3495.44392666.71435.93163713
Billy TalleySAC33211361.91078.23302066.71033.3547394
Rex MaloneTBY228562.5367.20181055.6633.3233206
Jonah EdmundsBOS227571.45410.8020945.0630.0302285
Brian GreeneBOI229777.8294.14211152.4628.61843012
Renaldo ConleyDAK119888.9475.888675.0225.016001
Howie KaczynskiNYK114250.02110.5014750.0214.3107441
Gino O'NeillDNA1122100.0136.509111.1111.16262

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Deron MeyerTAL33663725.646708192.3812650.01992
Sam RitiSRA33461894.114213113.676350.0850
Dave NelsonSAC30281545.502303134.334125.0650
Malik PostonERI11181327.332715163.20000.0841
Jeffery FoleyTBY22281314.68230100.006466.7940
Reginald BettisBOI22121068.83822273.505360.0520
Damian RockcliffeBOS2121783.71170122.0011100.0510
Cole SilvaBOI2018784.333501-4-4.00000.0220
J.J. GallowayHAR2025742.961014112.75000.0310
Myron BernsteinDAK1118633.502714184.50100.0320
Darien LyonsNYK1015634.201204133.2511100.0320
Blake MendolaBOS2018613.39190393.00000.0220
Riley MaloneDNA1115604.00190133.0011100.0320
Brian GreeneBOI2220592.951014112.753133.3320
Gustavo DixonHAR2210424.2070000.003266.7300
Evan BridgesHAR2218392.1792273.504250.0400
Geoff SampsonLNR1116352.19110166.00100.0210
Cody HallockLNR1010171.7081410.25300.0200

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Marty RichardsonSRA33684566.23357.444.93121272312056.742
Monty RamirezSAC30412458.524810.336.0554353113031.551
Collin LaneSAC30302066.724712.358.2381281211326.531
Freddie DavisonTAL33282071.428914.4510.3213676519529.551
Devan BirdTBY22321753.117710.415.532425136747.810
Kenneth BuchananBOI22181688.91348.387.445824006926.110
Dave NelsonSAC30161593.81399.278.6999282012313.020
Joe RuppTAL33211466.719814.149.439962219422.331
Ernest HarrisBOS21161487.516912.0710.568032107022.921
Ben BaileySRA33181477.8876.214.833119019020.000
Gus StrongSAC33231356.51017.774.3935251213017.710
Bernard SimHAR22161381.314911.469.316335018718.430
Rodney AlstonBOI22181372.2906.925.002230015334.010
Herb WescottBOS22291241.419516.256.726443227538.731
Colby StantonHAR22251040.011411.404.561420238828.410
Chris HopperTAL33221045.5686.803.091230149223.910
Jeffrey ShieldsTBY20171058.8909.005.292126124339.510
Teddy CarlsonHAR2014857.18110.135.791920016322.210
Carl MahoneyDAK1110880.015519.3815.507338112835.741
Devonte WolfHAR2213861.511514.388.853323028315.720
Devonte MeierTAL339888.911614.5012.894825207412.230
Manuel MayNYK118787.57310.439.13822104517.810
Darien LyonsNYK1077100.0446.296.291411001741.200
Tom SheltonDAK119777.88812.579.783239103327.310
Kirk BeliveauERI1112758.37510.716.252123004327.910
Sammie ChandlerSRA3312758.37610.866.3347301112010.020
Cooper RiceBOS207685.7528.677.434527002825.010
Terrance FredricksonNYK1112650.0355.832.92139014924.500
Evan BridgesHAR2266100.07913.1713.175030003915.410
Nicolas EricksonSAC307685.7559.177.862224102035.010
Brendan ClintonSAC336583.38216.4013.67392600659.230
Maurice HowardLNR116583.35711.409.501123002722.210
Ezekiel JantoTAL306583.38016.0013.334828102425.020
Sam StarksDAK119555.66012.006.671317002634.600
Dalton FulcherTAL3010550.0408.004.00015005916.900
Hayden GodfreySRA336466.77218.0012.004033001135.310
Leon DiazBOI2210440.0256.252.5008026814.700
Sam RitiSRA335480.0102.502.002600846.000
Deron MeyerTAL335480.04812.009.60422920776.510
Broderick PlumierLNR1144100.0307.507.50116101822.200
Myron BernsteinDAK1144100.0112.752.7505002218.200
Stephen UwaezuokeERI116466.77017.5011.671824021540.020
Aaron MarloweLNR117457.14310.756.141918003420.600
Justin SmithTBY227457.1297.254.1409015014.000
Ezra MorinBOI206466.7287.004.6738001154.500
Corey PattersonSAC335480.05313.2510.601626211338.510
Nate HatcherHAR2044100.06917.2517.251229001921.120
Devante ClancyERI117342.9206.672.86612014316.300
Deion McIntyreSRA3033100.09832.6732.677281102512.010
Kai GlynnBOS205360.04113.678.201722004211.910
Fred WinslettSAC307342.95418.007.71283500789.010
Isaac BucknerBOS214375.03010.007.50212102814.300
Damian O'DonnellBOS227342.95518.337.862723012133.320
Curtis RiveroLNR1033100.0268.678.67101500933.300
Branden BradleyDNA115360.041.330.8003002817.900
Leonard RayburnTBY2211327.35618.675.09624135918.620
Roderick QuinnERI104375.03913.009.75918002416.700
Kurt SwiftSRA3033100.03712.3312.332028102711.110
Benjamin DoleSAC334375.05618.6714.001737002615.410
Corwin CastilloTBY215360.03110.336.20012003813.200

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Freddie DavisonTAL339666.7437.174.7811872.7763.614
Marty RichardsonSRA339555.6408.004.44271970.4933.318
Monty RamirezSAC307457.1174.252.43151066.7533.313
Sam RitiSRA3333100.082.672.67000.000.00
Myron BernsteinDAK1133100.0103.333.3322100.000.00
Colby StantonHAR225360.03812.677.607342.9228.65
Dave NelsonSAC3033100.0299.679.6722100.0150.08
Chris HopperTAL336350.0113.671.83200.000.03
Bernard SimHAR2222100.0147.007.005480.0120.06
Maurice HowardLNR1122100.0115.505.5011100.01100.03
Herb WescottBOS2222100.02613.0013.0010330.0330.011
Manuel MayNYK1122100.02110.5010.5033100.0133.34
Ezra MorinBOI2022100.0147.007.00000.000.00
Tom SheltonDAK1122100.0157.507.5011100.01100.05
Corey PattersonSAC3322100.0147.007.002150.0150.04
Jeffrey ShieldsTBY2022100.042.002.003266.7266.76
Devonte MeierTAL333266.794.503.003266.7266.77
Kenneth BuchananBOI2211100.033.003.003266.7133.37
Gus StrongSAC334125.099.002.254125.000.05
Deron MeyerTAL3311100.066.006.00000.000.02
Isaac BucknerBOS2111100.01212.0012.0011100.000.02
Broderick PlumierLNR1111100.099.009.00000.000.02
Joe RuppTAL332150.01212.006.005120.0120.07
Brendan ClintonSAC3311100.055.005.0022100.0150.04
Ernest HarrisBOS2111100.01717.0017.0033100.0266.78
Justin SmithTBY2211100.077.007.004250.0125.01
Nicolas EricksonSAC3011100.01515.0015.0011100.000.02
Rodney AlstonBOI2211100.088.008.007571.4228.64
Carl MahoneyDAK1111100.066.006.002150.000.06
Collin LaneSAC303133.31818.006.002150.0150.014
Devan BirdTBY222150.01313.006.507457.1228.610
Kirk BeliveauERI1111100.044.004.00000.000.05
Corwin CastilloTBY212150.01212.006.00100.000.02
Sammie ChandlerSRA333133.311.000.333133.3133.33
Hayden GodfreySRA33000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Devante ClancyERI11100.000.000.00000.000.01
Leon DiazBOI22100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Deion McIntyreSRA30000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Kai GlynnBOS20000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Cooper RiceBOS20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Fred WinslettSAC30000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Terrance FredricksonNYK11000.000.000.005240.000.01
Damian O'DonnellBOS22000.000.000.00000.000.03
Evan BridgesHAR22000.000.000.0033100.0266.74
Curtis RiveroLNR10000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Stephen UwaezuokeERI11100.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Aaron MarloweLNR11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Branden BradleyDNA11000.000.000.00100.000.00
Leonard RayburnTBY22100.000.000.00000.000.03
Teddy CarlsonHAR20100.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Darien LyonsNYK10000.000.000.00000.000.02
Ezekiel JantoTAL30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Roderick QuinnERI10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Sam StarksDAK11100.000.000.003266.7133.33
Ben BaileySRA33000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Kurt SwiftSRA30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Nate HatcherHAR20000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Dalton FulcherTAL30000.000.000.004250.0250.04
Devonte WolfHAR22000.000.000.0022100.0150.06
Benjamin DoleSAC33000.000.000.00000.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Edgar JeffersonTAL30812916.10000.00
Bernard SimHAR226376.20000.00
Brett IrwinSRA33618130.21000.00
Monty RamirezSAC3059719.40726337.61
Otis HughesNYK105387.60000.00
Herb WescottBOS2244812.00000.00
Joey GarrisonERI1134715.70000.00
Jackie WaltersBOI203103.30000.00
Geoff SampsonLNR112126.0013232.00
Walt RandleDNA112189.00000.00
Logan SienkiewiczDAK1022613.00000.00
Reuben RasmussenTBY2211010.0012020.00
Keith SanteHAR21000.00816320.40
Isaac BucknerBOS21000.00714220.30
Wes GrubbSRA30000.00715021.40
Les HackerTAL30000.00617128.50
Malik PostonERI11000.0047418.50
Rico MitchellTBY20000.00411629.00
Cornell CoxBOI22000.0035719.00
Rodney AlstonBOI22000.0036321.00
R.J. BriggsDAK11000.0037725.70
Riley MaloneDNA11000.0036421.30
Douglas VinsonNYK11000.0039431.30
Kai GlynnBOS20000.0023417.00
Stephen BradleyDNA11000.00211557.51
Devonte MeierTAL33000.0024623.00
Marty RichardsonSRA33000.0011919.00
George AndrewsLNR11000.0013636.00
Rondell BrewerNYK10000.0012727.00
Jeffrey NorrisHAR20000.0012020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Hector DanielsSRA308988.95333100.033100.06875.0
Corey LynchSAC306966.7523650.02366.7111291.7
Theodore WyseTAL3055100.035000.0000.0131492.9
Bryce VauthierBOI2044100.04733100.0000.04580.0
Carlton BlasingameBOS2033100.04622100.0000.055100.0
Parker BlakeHAR203475.0592366.71250.04580.0
Jason DeVriesNYK102366.7541250.01250.022100.0
Alex AtkinsLNR102366.7461250.0010.022100.0
Duane ChernetskyERI1022100.04911100.0000.01333.3
Oscar WelchTBY2011100.030000.0000.066100.0
Matt WulfeckDAK1011100.033000.0000.044100.0
Kody GriffithsDNA10010.00010.0000.044100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Isaac PaganSRA301990947.874038.9637
Warren WellsBOS201780047.160735.7585
Dakota RiveraSAC301259449.550642.2636
Ben DunkelbergerBOI201254045.048740.6645
Dylan RoneyTAL301251142.641234.3606
Ron HultenTBY201149344.839535.9707
Thurman PlummerHAR201043943.938738.7655
Craig ReeseDNA10835244.030337.9511
Logan CarmeliteNYK10833241.524330.4593
Lewis BeckerDAK10526953.818637.2661
Ike MurphyLNR10522945.814629.2572
Bradley ZapisekERI1014040.04040.0400

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Hardy WellsTAL332261.5001531371.115.5
Nicolas WilhideTAL332020.0000551420.011.2
Norman ParisiSRA331970.0000851040.013.8
Carlos FultzSAC3317100.0000721420.012.6
Roy HetkeSAC321670.0000511100.014.3
Vinny WoodenSRA331650.000071710.014.8
Colton GallagherSAC331680.0000631020.014.5
Sebastian WhalenTAL331570.000050900.015.7
Clayton RobersonBOS201400.000030550.016.5
Julian McNaughtSRA331420.0000851040.08.5
Bubba SingletonHAR211420.000025390.025.0
Ralph HortonSRA331470.000066700.015.4
Pete SibleySRA331440.0000791040.09.8
Kelly MooreheadSRA331341.000077911.110.7
Phil MyersTBY221320.000057820.010.8
Branden FranceTAL331340.000046900.012.5
Timothy LanningBOI221241.000033492.020.7
Dashawn HowesBOI221240.000050850.011.9
Roy SheaSAC311220.000031760.013.1
Ruben LincolnDNA111110.000036400.015.8
Darryl DauberBOS221120.000035830.011.0
Britt PattonSAC3311100.0000631150.011.8
Donnie DebaereNYK111020.000123280.023.5
Kris ChangSRA331022.001370724.29.9
Jacob MonroeSAC321020.0000601080.07.1
Dylan AlexanderSRA331010.000059800.07.9
Lonnie LynchTAL301000.000017270.022.7
Julian LewisSAC321052.000153832.412.5
Larry StargellTAL331030.000051940.09.0
Kelvin PyleHAR22910.000030650.010.5
Amos Warwick Jr.SAC32920.0000621180.06.1
Brett IrwinSRA33930.000075920.07.2
Lewis HirschmanBOI20910.000223300.018.9
Shaun FlynnSAC31940.010044891.19.8
Nate RunnelsTAL32910.0000351000.07.4
Louie FinneranTAL33830.0031511302.36.1
Reuben RasmussenTBY22830.000057820.07.9
Derek BruceBOS20802.001232654.610.3
Brian AckleySAC32821.5043541115.07.0
Dwight McKeeLNR11811.000122362.817.2
Deron FellsTBY21831.010029573.514.0
Levon O'NeillTAL33840.000046790.09.6
Miguel BryantSRA33740.504274815.67.4
Bobby SinclairHAR21700.00006270.021.2
Elijah HuddlestonDAK11740.000123380.018.0
Cole McGregorSRA30700.000045620.06.5
Hunter OwensDNA10710.000021270.016.7
Gabe WarrenBOS22710.00006310.021.6
Conrad ArmstrongSAC31600.000029750.05.8
B.J. SimienBOS22620.000020620.09.8
Gary TylerERI11600.000014230.016.2
Shaun DiazSAC32623.0153671336.85.5
Camden BeeckLNR11620.000019210.020.0
Herb GranthamHAR21620.000010520.012.9
Cornell CoxBOI22600.000029330.09.7
Joey GarrisonERI11610.000016260.016.7
Shaquille NewmanTAL32631.0021361003.07.4
Alvin MayBOI22630.000050850.06.7
Neil RandallTBY21601.021033616.67.4
Sam RussellTBY21630.010036641.69.0
Jerome GrabowskiDNA11630.000032270.015.3
Jeffery BensonHAR21610.010023422.410.8
Logan OswaldDNA11600.001036342.98.6
Robert PaasTBY22621.001145523.89.3
Rob FordBOS20641.013430598.512.4
Gregory GivensTAL33622.5042511115.96.5
Ken FicorelliTBY21650.000039400.013.9
Dalton WassermanNYK11600.000029290.010.3
Tanner SchroederSAC31610.001023362.811.9
Landon HallBOI22630.000041490.010.0
Landon BaumannTBY21620.000022220.018.2
Craig KrawczykSAC30500.503120605.86.9
Patrick JewettTBY21541.001033395.113.9
Christopher PerryBOI22510.001027333.010.0
Peyton GainesNYK11520.000029290.012.1
Jonah WeberDNA11540.000032300.014.5
Freddie JacobsDAK11510.000019380.010.5
Albert SiscoBOI22520.000038420.08.8
Aiden BattlesERI10500.000018240.011.9
Kenyon UpshawTBY21520.000032620.07.4
Marlon McConnellBOI22513.510037469.811.4
Dave CorralBOS22530.000026630.09.0
DeAndre McWilliamsBOS22522.01008466.516.7
Harvey MadisonERI11510.000018250.014.0
Byron GainesBOS22520.000035760.06.3
Walt RandleDNA11560.000035390.014.9
Darryl WolcottDAK11530.000022410.012.7
Tristan LondervilleBOI22520.500041521.08.1
Doug OsborneLNR11510.000023380.09.8
Jonathan GreenTAL33520.0035491182.54.2
Daquan BoothTBY22510.013143537.56.3
Justics WeaverLNR11430.011018277.415.6
Andrew FisherDAK11400.000023430.06.1
Rufus BushNYK11410.000028290.08.8
Darius RiveraBOS22431.011027744.17.9
Matt BronsonTBY22450.000050750.07.2
Elias HamptonDAK11410.000017190.013.9
Freeman JamesSRA30400.000012230.011.4
Leland SheltonBOS20410.000012430.09.1
Leroy ZandofskyBOI20420.000026570.07.2
Luther IrwinSRA33410.510069712.13.9
Jordan CoffeyBOI20400.000020510.05.6
T.J. LusignanTBY21420.002036484.27.1
Santiago HarperDAK11401.000118244.211.9
Cory HermsenBOI20410.00006310.013.5
Duane MasonTAL30410.00007420.010.2
Efrain FremontTBY21440.000024490.011.0
Terry LluellynBOI20301.012094010.08.2
Irv SheldonNYK10311.002113933.322.7
Dashawn LiebmanBOI20311.000019541.96.8
Daquan IsaacNYK11301.001118229.110.0
Rodney ZubillagaSRA30312.001117358.611.5
Jermaine WellsLNR10300.50118236.511.3
Quentin MeekerDAK10211.001251811.117.4
Emmanuel RosarioHAR21221.0030243411.88.6
Mel NicholsLNR10211.00004812.533.3
Hunter ScarlettHAR21201.003310517.84.9
Renaldo HuffmanBOI20101.00206329.45.3
Jimmie JenningsHAR21101.01109417.34.0
Jason BarberDNA10101.00007185.68.0
Mel LoweDNA10121.000019293.48.3
Terrence BouseNYK10111.000071100.037.5
Seth OswaltLNR10020.50103818.822.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Phil MyersTBY223722188290.9
Dylan AlexanderSRA332490188084.7
Ralph HortonSRA332170167088.9
Julian McNaughtSRA3312214810486.2
Britt PattonSAC33125031011581.6
Shaun FlynnSAC311921358988.7
Roy HetkeSAC3210021511073.2
Chad LeeTBY21150224797.8
Hardy WellsTAL33129011613772.3
Levon O'NeillTAL331250177980.1
Cornell CoxBOI22100153384.6
Sam RussellTBY21100156483.5
Doug OsborneLNR111140143888.0
Dylan EverettBOI201120123397.0
Jerome GrabowskiDNA1119211127100.0
Jacob MonroeSAC321400510881.1
Landon BaumannTBY211461042281.6
Aiden BattlesERI10180032486.6
Freeman JamesSRA30100022392.9
Caden ReeseNYK1112710029100.0
Nicolas WilhideTAL3300051614275.9
Colton GallagherSAC330003910277.8
Reuben RasmussenTBY22000368281.6
Dwight McKeeLNR11000343687.5
Dave CorralBOS22000336387.5
Carlos FultzSAC330002914277.4
Timothy LanningBOI22000254978.7
Elias HamptonDAK11000231986.1
Jordan CoffeyBOI20000235183.8
Jonah WeberDNA11000223089.5
D.J. StreeterHAR10000222890.0
Andy IllesERI11000213691.9
Pete SibleySRA3300011210469.4
Clayton RobersonBOS20000185567.5
Sebastian WhalenTAL33000189073.3
Amos Warwick Jr.SAC320001711876.6
Byron GainesBOS22000177673.3
Darryl DauberBOS22000178374.1
Dashawn HowesBOI22000168576.0
Ruben LincolnDNA11000164068.5
Lonnie LynchTAL30000162761.8
Matt BronsonTBY22000157576.8
Bobby SinclairHAR21000152766.6
Brett IrwinSRA33000159277.9
Lewis HirschmanBOI20000153068.2
Duane MasonTAL30000154272.3
B.J. SimienBOS22000146277.9
Johnny WhiteHAR21000143474.0
Lionel EllisBOS20000134679.1
Dashawn LiebmanBOI20000135479.6
Cole McGregorSRA30000136280.0
Alvin MayBOI22000138580.7
Deron FellsTBY21000135779.7
Landon HallBOI22000134979.3
Ernest AzzooTAL30000135379.5
Efrain FremontTBY21000134979.3
Terrance ZimmermanHAR21000133477.8
Ryan LaddERI10000121981.5
Moe BrewerHAR20000121581.2
Heath GrahamTAL30000125282.2
Blake GillespieDAK11000112886.0
Nicolas MillerERI10000111092.5
James AlcottDNA10000111390.1
Ken FicorelliTBY21000114085.0
Miles AtkinsSAC31000114085.0
Dexter SnyderHAR22000116084.1
Kenneth WintersNYK11000102094.5
Dennis ForbesERI100001010100.0
Gregory GivensTAL330001011184.6
Vinny KingSAC31000102094.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Dustin KurtzHAR2262030.002912.26232.3
Alexis LoudTAL33101952.6111100.98223.2
Phillip AdamsSRA3341822.2011250.86826.5
T.J. LochtefeldTAL3371838.9001100.08222.0
Donald BlakeTAL3391850.0001100.08222.0
Paul MossSRA3341526.7011250.86822.1
Jason RewisTAL3361442.9011100.98217.1
Wyatt RayburnSRA3321315.4021251.66819.1
Spencer TurnerSRA3341233.3011250.86817.6
Kim StricklandBOI2261154.501741.45221.2
Drew DunlapTBY2251145.500800.04922.4
Amos ThompsonBOS2221118.200660.05121.6
Clayton KinneyBOI2231127.311741.45221.2
Lenny StonerBOS2231030.001801.35318.9
Cory TubbsBOI2221020.000740.05219.2
Norm SellersHAR2241040.000910.06216.1
Ezekiel ManulaBOS2231030.000660.05119.6
Jonathan DelgadoTBY2261060.011801.34920.4
Gus HemmerleBOS223933.300800.05317.0
Winfred JewettTBY223933.300800.04918.4
Reginald MoneySAC333933.3011460.73426.5
Hugh ChapmanHAR223837.500910.06212.9
Abel DavisonTAL334850.0021101.8829.8
Roosevelt TatumLNR112825.001342.92828.6
Heath PerlesBOS223837.500660.05115.7
Sammy LyonTBY222825.001801.34916.3
Derek BensenDAK111714.300400.02626.9
Bennett KinneyBOI222728.600740.05213.5
Dana SnyderSAC334757.1001460.03420.6
Devon GonzalezSAC335771.4021461.43420.6
Seth RandTBY222728.600800.04914.3
Cody HozanNYK112633.302494.12227.3
Tyrell PenarroyaERI113650.000490.02722.2
Parker BrewerERI112540.000490.02718.5
Dylan MathewsERI114580.001492.02718.5
Butch DelgadoDNA112540.002306.72123.8
Gabe WilkersonHAR222540.000910.0628.1
Caden KnightDAK113560.010400.02619.2
Bill CarnesLNR112540.002345.92817.9
Joel GodfreyNYK112540.000490.02222.7
Leroy PerkinsDAK112540.000400.02619.2
Tyler DoyleLNR111520.001342.92817.9
Arnold ParkerNYK111520.002494.12222.7
Corwin AikenLNR11040.000340.02814.3
Rod ShieldsDAK112450.000400.02615.4
Marquis WynnDNA111425.000300.02119.0
Shawn WoodenDAK111333.310400.02611.5
Darnell WinslettNYK111333.300490.02213.6
Raul McKeeverERI112366.712494.12711.1
John BurkeDNA111333.300300.02114.3
Bryson WillisHAR22030.004914.4624.8
Maurice HowardLNR11030.000270.02412.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Hector DanielsSRA300000028003000.000.0
Freddie DavisonTAL33000000503028996.328996.3
Corey LynchSAC300000030002900.000.0
Theodore WyseTAL300000127002800.000.0
Monty RamirezSAC300000233402424882.7608202.7
Bryce VauthierBOI200000017001600.000.0
Colby StantonHAR22000000211411457.011457.0
Carlton BlasingameBOS200000012001400.000.0
Parker BlakeHAR200000015001300.000.0
Deron MeyerTAL3310000432012420140.0420140.0
Joe RuppTAL331000251201220468.020468.0
Herb WescottBOS221000014201219597.5243121.5
Marty RichardsonSRA3300000622012335111.7354118.0
Phil MyersTBY220000132201200.07236.0
Evan BridgesHAR22000002201211859.011859.0
Dave NelsonSAC300000021201229397.729397.7
Corey PattersonSAC3300000020125317.75317.7
Reginald BettisBOI22000000201211457.011457.0
Devonte MeierTAL330000016201211638.716254.0
Oscar WelchTBY20000001000900.000.0
Jason DeVriesNYK1000000800800.000.0
Alex AtkinsLNR1000000800800.000.0
Duane ChernetskyERI1000000800700.000.0
Matt WulfeckDAK1000000700700.000.0
Brian GreeneBOI224000001065929.55929.5
Sam RitiSRA33310004410619966.319966.3
Brett IrwinSRA33100014110600.018160.3
Blake MendolaBOS2010000391068241.08241.0
Malik PostonERI110000015106140140.0214214.0
Ellis FarmerBOI220110001065628.012361.5
Cole GreerDNA110100001061414.01414.0
Deion McIntyreSRA300000001069832.79832.7
Gus StrongSAC3300000210610133.710133.7
Caden ReeseNYK1100000210600.02727.0
Damon GerhardtERI100000001061111.01111.0
Ashton PorterfieldHAR21011002210600.03517.5
Julian McNaughtSRA33000036110600.0227.3
Amari LeadbetterBOI20001003710600.000.0
Cody HallockLNR1000000191063131.03131.0
J.J. GallowayHAR200000001068844.08844.0
Weston LincolnDNA110000001061111.01111.0
Isaac BucknerBOS2100000111063015.017286.0
Broderick PlumierLNR1100001201062929.02929.0
Myron BernsteinDAK1101000271067474.07474.0
Ernest HarrisBOS2100000010616984.516984.5
Manuel MayNYK110000001067373.07373.0
Nicolas EricksonSAC300000001065518.35518.3
Leonard RayburnTBY2200001211065628.05628.0
Carl MahoneyDAK11000000106155155.0155155.0
Tito AndersenTAL300010257106155.0155.0
Jerome GrabowskiDNA1100000210600.09292.0
Stephen BradleyDNA11000001010600.0115115.0
Collin LaneSAC30000023510624782.324782.3
Ezekiel JantoTAL300000011069632.09632.0
Cole SilvaBOI2000000531068341.58341.5
Devan BirdTBY22000001510617989.517989.5
Fred KramerBOI2000000411064321.54321.5
Chris HopperTAL3300000371066822.76822.7
Shaun FlynnSAC3101000710600.09230.7
Kurt SwiftSRA300000001064214.04214.0
Tom SheltonDAK1100001221068888.08888.0
Neil YanDAK1000000010655.055.0
Sammie ChandlerSRA330100001067625.37625.3
Jeffrey ShieldsTBY200000001068844.08844.0
Denzel BrinsfieldERI1100000121061717.01717.0
Landon BaumannTBY2100000010600.04623.0
Kody GriffithsDNA1000000600400.000.0
Ezra MorinBOI2000002300122814.02814.0
Bernard SimHAR22200001200014974.518693.0
Trent TerrellTAL33100000000134.3134.3
Frankie BandleLNR1110000000000.000.0
Otis HughesNYK10100003000000.03838.0
Damian RockcliffeBOS211000010007839.07839.0
Darius McAllisterDAK1010000000022.022.0
Lee AuyeungSRA331000090003010.03010.0
Gino O'NeillDNA111000000003131.03131.0
Rex MaloneTBY221000000002211.02211.0
Jaylen BlockerDNA101000000001010.01010.0
Edgar JeffersonTAL301000015000124.014147.0
Micah ZimmermanLNR1011000000033.033.0
Wes GrubbSRA30100001600000.015050.0
Hayden GodfreySRA3300000630007224.07224.0
Kevin WolfNYK110000000002727.02727.0
Ed NewtonERI100000000001515.01515.0
Jonah EdmundsBOS22000000000147.0147.0
Billy TalleySAC330000090003612.03612.0
Devante ClancyERI1100000190002020.02020.0
Gus HemmerleBOS22010002000000.000.0
Van GarciaBOI2201000000000.000.0
Gustavo DixonHAR220000000004221.04221.0
Leon DiazBOI220000000002512.52512.5
Ricardo WilcoxERI110000000003131.03131.0
Renaldo ConleyDAK110000000001616.01616.0
Rico MitchellTBY2000005410002211.013869.0
Kai GlynnBOS2000000350004120.57537.5
Kenneth BuchananBOI2200000000013467.013467.0
Zachary MeierSAC30010002100000.000.0
Darius RiveraBOS22010001400000.000.0
Edwin GibbSRA3001000300000.000.0
Reuben RasmussenTBY22000004300000.03015.0
Cooper RiceBOS2000000350005226.05226.0
Fred WinslettSAC300000020005418.05418.0
Sergio HartsDAK1000000220001212.01212.0
Doug ForbesBOI20010001600000.000.0
Christopher PerryBOI2201000200000.0115.5
Camden BeeckLNR1101000100000.000.0
Jeffrey MartelNYK1101010100000.01010.0
Terrance FredricksonNYK110000000003535.03535.0
Kim StricklandBOI2201000000000.000.0
Miguel BryantSRA3301000300000.082.7
Aiden BattlesERI10000001800000.088.0
Lionel EllisBOS20010044900000.000.0
Cooper WedebrandDNA1000001210003535.03535.0
Les HackerTAL30000007000000.017157.0
Corey KennedyDNA1000001190002121.02121.0
Denzel HopperDNA10000012700077.077.0
Damian O'DonnellBOS2200000130005527.55527.5
Rickey LaneyLNR110000000001313.01313.0
Irv SheldonNYK1001000800000.000.0
Cornell CoxBOI22000003800000.05728.5
George AndrewsLNR11000101900000.03636.0
Joey GarrisonERI11000001100000.04747.0
Curtis RiveroLNR1000000200002626.02626.0
Casey BellHAR20000000000178.5178.5
Stephen UwaezuokeERI110000070007070.07070.0
Bobby HumphriesNYK1000001300001717.01717.0
Brendan ClintonSAC3300003710008227.38227.3
Maurice HowardLNR110000000005757.05757.0
Aaron MarloweLNR110000000004343.04343.0
Hardy WellsTAL3300000800000.0299.7
Rondell BrewerNYK10000101900000.02727.0
Dylan AlexanderSRA3300000300000.04916.3
Norman ParisiSRA33010047600000.000.0
Bernie LehanBOS200000052000105.0105.0
Justin SmithTBY220000010002914.52914.5
Rodney AlstonBOI2200000130009045.015376.5
Teddy CarlsonHAR2000002380008140.58140.5
Jeffrey NorrisHAR20000001100000.02010.0
R.J. BriggsDAK11000001000000.07777.0
Keith SanteHAR21000002200000.016381.5
Walt RandleDNA1101000800000.02626.0
Dylan EverettBOI2000000400000.0126.0
Darien LyonsNYK10000000000107107.0107107.0
Jeffery FoleyTBY2200000000013165.513165.5
Marcos NixonHAR220000038000136.5136.5
Bo GarlickBOS210000000004020.04020.0
Roderick QuinnERI1000001190004242.04242.0
Jackson KempERI1000000000066.066.0
Sam StarksDAK110000000006060.06060.0
Ben BaileySRA330000000009130.39130.3
Floyd DotsonDAK11000002100088.088.0
Ralph HortonSRA33000101900000.0175.7
Doug OsborneLNR1100000300000.01414.0
Riley MaloneDNA110000070006161.0125125.0
Geoff SampsonLNR1100000170006161.0105105.0
Leroy HutchisonDAK1001000600000.000.0
Charles McIntyreLNR1000000250001414.01414.0
Nate HatcherHAR200000000006934.56934.5
Dalton FulcherTAL3000001690004013.34013.3
Devan GlennTBY100000000001212.01212.0
Jeff ClodfelterTBY20000014100084.084.0
Kirk BeliveauERI110000000007575.07575.0
Devonte WolfHAR2200000000011557.511557.5
Heath PerlesBOS22010002000000.000.0
Jonathan GreenTAL3301000800000.000.0
Britt PattonSAC3300000200000.0258.3
Benjamin DoleSAC330000000005618.75618.7
Douglas VinsonNYK110000070004040.0134134.0
Logan SienkiewiczDAK100000050001818.04444.0
Xavier DearingHAR2000001340004623.04623.0
Corwin CastilloTBY2100000410003115.53115.5
Kenny AinsworthDNA110000000002727.02727.0
Jackie WaltersBOI20000013700021.0126.0
Levon O'NeillTAL3300000100000.0258.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software